Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | 3. Stärkeklasse 18/19

3. Stärkeklasse 18/19Print 

SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Walterswil 18.10.2018 20:15 Uhr TV Melchnau II - TV Ursenbach Flyers II3 - 3
1 Walterswil 18.10.2018 20:35 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - TV Attiswil1 - 4
1 Walterswil 18.10.2018 20:55 Uhr TV Melchnau II - TV Messen III «Legends»4 - 4
1 Walterswil 18.10.2018 21:15 Uhr TV Ursenbach Flyers II - TV Attiswil5 - 2
1 Walterswil 18.10.2018 21:35 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - TV Messen III «Legends»0 - 9
1 Walterswil 18.10.2018 21:55 Uhr TV Melchnau II - TV Attiswil2 - 3
1 Walterswil 18.10.2018 22:15 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - TV Ursenbach Flyers II1 - 6
2 Herzogenbuchsee 01.11.2018 20:00 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»0 - 5
2 Herzogenbuchsee 01.11.2018 20:20 Uhr SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors» - TV Bettlach II "Vipers"5 - 2
2 Herzogenbuchsee 01.11.2018 20:40 Uhr TV Ursenbach Flyers II - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»5 - 1
2 Herzogenbuchsee 01.11.2018 21:00 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors»4 - 1
2 Herzogenbuchsee 01.11.2018 21:20 Uhr TV Ursenbach Flyers II - TV Bettlach II "Vipers"6 - 1
2 Herzogenbuchsee 01.11.2018 21:40 Uhr SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors» - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»6 - 3
2 Herzogenbuchsee 01.11.2018 22:00 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Bettlach II "Vipers"2 - 3
3 Attiswil 08.11.2018 20:15 Uhr TV Messen III «Legends» - TV Attiswil3 - 0
3 Attiswil 08.11.2018 20:35 Uhr TV Ursenbach Flyers II - TV Bettlach II "Vipers"3 - 1
3 Attiswil 08.11.2018 20:55 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Attiswil2 - 7
3 Attiswil 08.11.2018 21:15 Uhr TV Messen III «Legends» - TV Bettlach II "Vipers"5 - 3
3 Attiswil 08.11.2018 21:35 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Ursenbach Flyers II1 - 1
3 Attiswil 08.11.2018 21:55 Uhr TV Attiswil - TV Bettlach II "Vipers"1 - 2
3 Attiswil 08.11.2018 22:15 Uhr TV Ursenbach Flyers II - TV Messen III «Legends»4 - 6
4 Bettlach 12.11.2018 20:00 Uhr TV Messen III «Legends» - TV Attiswil2 - 1
4 Bettlach 12.11.2018 20:20 Uhr TV Bettlach II "Vipers" - TV Roggwil3 - 6
4 Bettlach 12.11.2018 20:40 Uhr TV Messen III «Legends» - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»2 - 0
4 Bettlach 12.11.2018 21:00 Uhr TV Attiswil - TV Bettlach II "Vipers"3 - 0
4 Bettlach 12.11.2018 21:20 Uhr TV Roggwil - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»4 - 2
4 Bettlach 12.11.2018 21:40 Uhr TV Messen III «Legends» - TV Bettlach II "Vipers"5 - 5
4 Bettlach 12.11.2018 22:00 Uhr TV Attiswil - TV Roggwil2 - 4
5 Messen 27.11.2018 20:00 Uhr TV Attiswil - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»3 - 5
5 Messen 27.11.2018 20:20 Uhr SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors» - TV Messen III «Legends»3 - 3
5 Messen 27.11.2018 20:40 Uhr TV Ursenbach Flyers II - TV Roggwil6 - 1
5 Messen 27.11.2018 21:00 Uhr SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors» - TV Attiswil2 - 2
5 Messen 27.11.2018 21:20 Uhr TV Messen III «Legends» - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»4 - 5
5 Messen 27.11.2018 21:40 Uhr SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors» - TV Ursenbach Flyers II3 - 3
5 Messen 27.11.2018 22:00 Uhr TV Messen III «Legends» - TV Roggwil2 - 1
6 Herzogenbuchsee 13.12.2018 20:00 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»2 - 4
6 Herzogenbuchsee 13.12.2018 20:20 Uhr SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors» - TV Bettlach II "Vipers"5 - 0
6 Herzogenbuchsee 13.12.2018 20:40 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Roggwil3 - 2
6 Herzogenbuchsee 13.12.2018 21:00 Uhr SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors» - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»2 - 4
6 Herzogenbuchsee 13.12.2018 21:20 Uhr TV Bettlach II "Vipers" - TV Roggwil1 - 1
6 Herzogenbuchsee 13.12.2018 21:40 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors»0 - 5
6 Herzogenbuchsee 13.12.2018 22:00 Uhr TV Bettlach II "Vipers" - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»0 - 1
7 Melchnau 18.12.2018 20:15 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»_ - _
7 Melchnau 18.12.2018 20:35 Uhr TV Melchnau II - SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors»_ - _
7 Melchnau 18.12.2018 20:55 Uhr TV Roggwil - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»_ - _
7 Melchnau 18.12.2018 21:15 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - TV Melchnau II_ - _
7 Melchnau 18.12.2018 21:35 Uhr SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors» - TV Roggwil_ - _
7 Melchnau 18.12.2018 21:55 Uhr TV Melchnau II - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»_ - _
7 Melchnau 18.12.2018 22:15 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors»_ - _
8 Affoltern 09.01.2019 20:00 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Wiedlisbach_ - _
8 Affoltern 09.01.2019 20:20 Uhr TV Melchnau II - SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors»_ - _
8 Affoltern 09.01.2019 20:40 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Ursenbach Flyers II_ - _
8 Affoltern 09.01.2019 21:00 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - TV Melchnau II_ - _
8 Affoltern 09.01.2019 21:20 Uhr SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors» - TV Ursenbach Flyers II_ - _
8 Affoltern 09.01.2019 21:40 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Melchnau II_ - _
8 Affoltern 09.01.2019 22:00 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors»_ - _
9 Bettlach 14.01.2019 20:00 Uhr TV Melchnau II - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»_ - _
9 Bettlach 14.01.2019 20:20 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - TV Bettlach II "Vipers"_ - _
9 Bettlach 14.01.2019 20:40 Uhr TV Melchnau II - TV Ursenbach Flyers II_ - _
9 Bettlach 14.01.2019 21:00 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»_ - _
9 Bettlach 14.01.2019 21:20 Uhr TV Melchnau II - TV Bettlach II "Vipers"_ - _
9 Bettlach 14.01.2019 21:40 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - TV Ursenbach Flyers II_ - _
9 Bettlach 14.01.2019 22:00 Uhr TV Bettlach II "Vipers" - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»_ - _
10 Messen 01.02.2019 20:00 Uhr TV Melchnau II - TV Roggwil_ - _
10 Messen 01.02.2019 20:20 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - TV Messen III «Legends»_ - _
10 Messen 01.02.2019 20:40 Uhr TV Melchnau II - TV Attiswil_ - _
10 Messen 01.02.2019 21:00 Uhr TV Messen III «Legends» - TV Roggwil_ - _
10 Messen 01.02.2019 21:20 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - TV Attiswil_ - _
10 Messen 01.02.2019 21:40 Uhr TV Melchnau II - TV Messen III «Legends»_ - _
10 Messen 01.02.2019 22:00 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - TV Roggwil_ - _
11 Oberburg 05.02.2019 20:00 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Melchnau II_ - _
11 Oberburg 05.02.2019 20:20 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - TV Bettlach II "Vipers"_ - _
11 Oberburg 05.02.2019 20:40 Uhr TV Melchnau II - TV Roggwil_ - _
11 Oberburg 05.02.2019 21:00 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Wiedlisbach_ - _
11 Oberburg 05.02.2019 21:20 Uhr TV Melchnau II - TV Bettlach II "Vipers"_ - _
11 Oberburg 05.02.2019 21:40 Uhr TV Wiedlisbach - TV Roggwil_ - _
11 Oberburg 05.02.2019 22:00 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Bettlach II "Vipers"_ - _
12 Attiswil 21.02.2019 20:15 Uhr TV Attiswil - TV Roggwil_ - _
12 Attiswil 21.02.2019 20:35 Uhr TV Ursenbach Flyers II - TV Messen III «Legends»_ - _
12 Attiswil 21.02.2019 20:55 Uhr TV Attiswil - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»_ - _
12 Attiswil 21.02.2019 21:15 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Roggwil_ - _
12 Attiswil 21.02.2019 21:35 Uhr TV Ursenbach Flyers II - TV Herzogenbuchsee «Tornados»_ - _
12 Attiswil 21.02.2019 21:55 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Messen III «Legends»_ - _
13 Roggwil 01.03.2019 20:00 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Messen III «Legends»_ - _
13 Roggwil 01.03.2019 20:20 Uhr SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors» - TV Attiswil_ - _
13 Roggwil 01.03.2019 20:40 Uhr TV Ursenbach Flyers II - TV Roggwil_ - _
13 Roggwil 01.03.2019 21:00 Uhr SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors» - TV Messen III «Legends»_ - _
13 Roggwil 01.03.2019 21:20 Uhr TV Oberburg II «Knights» - TV Attiswil_ - _
13 Roggwil 01.03.2019 21:40 Uhr SV Affoltern «Highland Warriors» - TV Roggwil_ - _
13 Roggwil 01.03.2019 22:00 Uhr TV Ursenbach Flyers II - TV Attiswil_ - _